train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination HARIDWAR JN (HW) at 14:03, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource06:50Source06:50, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-406
2BEAS07:1807:2007:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-6m)07:26, 19 Feb 2018 (-6m)-364
3JALANDHAR CITY07:5808:0307:55, 19 Feb 2018 (+3m)08:03, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-328
4PHAGWARA JN08:1908:2108:30, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)08:32, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)-307
5LUDHIANA JN08:5809:0309:00, 19 Feb 2018 (-2m)09:05, 19 Feb 2018 (-2m)-271
6SIRHIND JN10:0010:0209:54, 19 Feb 2018 (+6m)10:02, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-211
7AMBALA CANT JN10:5511:0510:55, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)11:05, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-157
8YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI11:4111:4311:45, 19 Feb 2018 (-4m)11:47, 19 Feb 2018 (-4m)-106
9SAHARANPUR12:2312:2812:23, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)12:28, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-76
10ROORKEE12:5813:0013:05, 19 Feb 2018 (-7m)13:07, 19 Feb 2018 (-7m)-41
11HARIDWAR JN14:10Destination14:03, 19 Feb 2018 (+7m)Destination