Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 2 Minutes when it crossed ROORKEE (RK) at 13:02, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource06:50Source06:50, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-365
2BEAS07:1807:2007:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)07:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-323
3JALANDHAR CITY07:5708:0207:57, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)08:03, 19 Aug 2018 (-1m)-286
4PHAGWARA JN08:1908:2108:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-265
5LUDHIANA JN08:5809:0309:09, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)09:15, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)-230
6SIRHIND JN10:0010:0210:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)10:07, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)-169
7AMBALA CANT JN10:5511:0510:55, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)11:05, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-116
8YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI11:4111:4311:39, 19 Aug 2018 (+2m)11:43, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-65
9SAHARANPUR12:2312:2812:22, 19 Aug 2018 (+1m)12:28, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-35
10ROORKEE12:5813:0013:00, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)13:02, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)
11HARIDWAR JN13:55Destination13:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination41