train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARABILSource13:45Source13:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2BARA JAMDA14:0414:0614:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)9
3NOAMUNDI14:2614:2714:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)23
4DANGOAPOSI14:4714:4914:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)31
5CHAIBASA15:3715:3815:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)86
6SINI JN16:1316:1416:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)121
7TATANAGAR JN16:4517:0016:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)148
8GHATSILA17:3617:3817:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)184
9KHARAGPUR JN18:5318:5518:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)283
10SANTRAGACHI JN20:1620:1820:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)393
11HOWRAH JN20:50Destination20:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination400