train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 7 Minutes when it crossed GHATSILA (GTS) at 17:45, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARABILSource13:45Source13:45, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-184
2BARA JAMDA14:0414:0614:04, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)14:06, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-175
3NOAMUNDI14:2614:2714:25, 23 Feb 2018 (+1m)14:27, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-161
4DANGOAPOSI14:4714:4914:45, 23 Feb 2018 (+2m)14:49, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-153
5CHAIBASA15:3715:3815:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-13m)15:51, 23 Feb 2018 (-13m)-99
6SINI JN16:1316:1416:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-63
7TATANAGAR JN16:4517:0017:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)17:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)-36
8GHATSILA17:3617:3817:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)17:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)
9KHARAGPUR JN18:5318:5518:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
10SANTRAGACHI JN20:1620:1820:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)208
11HOWRAH JN20:50Destination20:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination216