train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource06:20Source06:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2KHARAGPUR JN08:0008:0208:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)118
3GHATSILA09:1209:1309:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)216
4TATANAGAR JN09:5510:1509:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)252
5SINI JN10:3810:3910:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)279
6CHAIBASA11:1311:1411:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)315
7DANGOAPOSI12:0112:0312:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)369
8NOAMUNDI12:2312:2412:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)377
9BARA JAMDA12:4212:4412:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)391
10BARABIL13:05Destination13:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination400