train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination BARABIL (BBN) at 13:20, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource06:20Source06:20, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-400
2KHARAGPUR JN08:0008:0208:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-8m)08:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-8m)-283
3GHATSILA09:1209:1309:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-185
4TATANAGAR JN09:5510:1510:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)10:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)-148
5SINI JN10:3810:3910:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-12m)10:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-13m)-121
6CHAIBASA11:1311:1411:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-12m)11:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-12m)-86
7DANGOAPOSI12:0112:0312:24, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)12:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)-31
8NOAMUNDI12:2312:2412:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-23
9BARA JAMDA12:4212:4412:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-10
10BARABIL13:05Destination13:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)Destination