Running Status of DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12017) Origin Start Date 20-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived DEHRADOON (DDN) at 12:50, 20 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource06:45Source06:45, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-274
2GHAZIABAD07:2307:2507:32, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)07:34, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)-248
3MEERUT CITY08:0308:0508:11, 20 Jan 2019 (-8m)08:13, 20 Jan 2019 (-8m)-201
4MUZAFFARNAGAR08:4608:4808:54, 20 Jan 2019 (-8m)08:56, 20 Jan 2019 (-8m)-146
5SAHARANPUR JN.09:5010:1509:45, 20 Jan 2019 (+5m)10:15, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-88
6ROORKEE10:4610:4810:47, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)10:49, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)-53
7HARIDWAR11:3011:3511:32, 20 Jan 2019 (-2m)11:37, 20 Jan 2019 (-2m)-12
-RAIWALA11:5111:5112:00, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)12:00, 20 Jan 2019 (-9m)
8DEHRADOON12:50Destination12:50, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination40
 Updated at: 18:42, 21st January 2019 IST