Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DAURAISource15:15Source15:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2AJMER JN15:3015:4515:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
3KISHANGARH16:0816:1016:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)36
4JAIPUR17:4517:5017:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)142
5GANDHINAGAR JPR17:5818:0017:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)147
6BANDIKUI JN18:5819:0018:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)232
7ALWAR19:5019:5219:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:52, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)292
8REWARI21:0021:0221:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)367
9GURGAON21:3821:4021:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)418
10DELHI CANTT22:0022:0222:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)435
11NEW DELHI22:40Destination22:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination450