train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJMER JNSource15:45Source15:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KISHANGARH16:1116:1316:11, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:13, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
3JAIPUR17:4517:5017:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
4GANDHINAGAR JPR17:5818:0017:58, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
5BANDIKUI JN18:5819:0018:58, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)224
6ALWAR19:5019:5219:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:52, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)285
7REWARI21:0021:0221:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:02, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)359
8GURGAON21:3821:4021:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)410
9DELHI CANTT22:0022:0222:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:02, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)427
10NEW DELHI22:40Destination22:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination442