train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination AJMER JN (AII) at 12:59, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource06:05Source06:05, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-442
2DELHI CANTT06:3306:3506:43, 19 Feb 2018 (-10m)06:45, 19 Feb 2018 (-10m)-427
3GURGAON06:5106:5307:06, 19 Feb 2018 (-15m)07:08, 19 Feb 2018 (-15m)-410
4REWARI07:4507:4708:02, 18 Feb 2018 (-17m)08:02, 19 Feb 2018 (-15m)-359
5ALWAR08:4008:4208:58, 19 Feb 2018 (-18m)09:00, 19 Feb 2018 (-18m)-285
6BANDIKUI JN09:2409:2609:47, 19 Feb 2018 (-23m)09:49, 19 Feb 2018 (-23m)-225
7GANDHINAGAR JPR10:2510:2710:49, 19 Feb 2018 (-24m)10:53, 19 Feb 2018 (-26m)-140
8JAIPUR10:4010:4510:57, 19 Feb 2018 (-17m)11:08, 19 Feb 2018 (-23m)-134
9KISHANGARH12:1212:1412:29, 19 Feb 2018 (-17m)12:31, 19 Feb 2018 (-17m)-29
10AJMER JN12:45Destination12:59, 19 Feb 2018 (-14m)Destination