Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination DAURAI (DOZ) at 13:20, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource06:05Source06:05, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-450
2DELHI CANTT06:3306:3506:46, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)06:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)-435
3GURGAON06:5106:5307:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-17m)07:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-17m)-418
4REWARI07:4507:4707:51, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)07:56, 20 Aug 2018 (-9m)-367
5ALWAR08:4008:4208:46, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)08:49, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)-292
6BANDIKUI JN09:2409:2609:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)09:34, 20 Aug 2018 (-8m)-232
7GANDHINAGAR JPR10:1710:1910:43, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)10:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)-147
8JAIPUR10:4010:4510:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)11:01, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)-142
9KISHANGARH12:1112:1212:11, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)12:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-1m)-36
10AJMER JN12:4512:5512:40, 20 Aug 2018 (+5m)13:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)-7
11DAURAI13:10Destination13:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)Destination