train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 11:10, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource05:00Source05:00, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-447
2BEAS05:2805:3005:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)05:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-405
3JALANDHAR CITY06:0306:0606:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-369
4PHAGWARA JN06:2106:2306:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)06:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-348
5LUDHIANA JN06:5707:0207:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)07:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-312
6SIRHIND JN07:4607:4807:46, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)07:48, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-252
7AMBALA CANT JN08:3008:3208:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)08:32, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-198
8NEW DELHI11:00Destination11:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)Destination