Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 11:15, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource04:55Source04:55, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-447
2BEAS05:2305:2505:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)05:32, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)-405
3JALANDHAR CITY05:5806:0205:57, 19 Aug 2018 (+1m)06:02, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-368
4PHAGWARA JN06:1906:2106:19, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)06:23, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)-347
5LUDHIANA JN06:5707:0207:00, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)07:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)-312
6SIRHIND JN07:4607:4807:40, 19 Aug 2018 (+6m)07:48, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-251
7AMBALA CANT JN08:3008:3208:25, 19 Aug 2018 (+5m)08:32, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-198
8NEW DELHI11:00Destination11:15, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)Destination