train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource16:30Source16:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2AMBALA CANT JN18:5018:5218:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)198
3SIRHIND JN19:2519:2719:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)251
4LUDHIANA JN20:1720:2020:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)312
5PHAGWARA JN20:4720:4920:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)347
6JALANDHAR CITY21:1221:1521:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)368
7BEAS21:4621:4821:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)405
8AMRITSAR JN22:30Destination22:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination447