Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running on time when it crossed NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 16:30, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource16:30Source16:30, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)
2AMBALA CANT JN18:5018:5218:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)198
3SIRHIND JN19:2519:2719:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)252
4LUDHIANA JN20:1520:1820:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)312
5PHAGWARA JN20:4720:4920:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)348
6JALANDHAR CITY21:1321:1621:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)369
7BEAS21:4621:4821:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)405
8AMRITSAR JN22:30Destination22:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination447