Running Status of ETW JHS LINK .. (11802) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived JHANSI JN (JHS) at 10:05, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ETAWAHSource05:10Source05:10, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-204
2BHIND05:5205:5406:10, 19 Jan 2019 (-18m)06:12, 19 Jan 2019 (-18m)-168
3SONI06:1706:1806:35, 19 Jan 2019 (-18m)06:36, 19 Jan 2019 (-18m)-144
4SANICHARA06:4806:5807:59, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:11h)08:00, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:02h)-104
5GWALIOR07:4008:2008:30, 19 Jan 2019 (-50m)08:40, 19 Jan 2019 (-20m)-86
6DABRA08:5708:5909:14, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:16, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-44
7DATIA09:2509:2709:42, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:44, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-13
-KARARI09:3809:3809:55, 19 Jan 2019 (-17m)09:55, 19 Jan 2019 (-17m)
8JHANSI JN10:05Destination10:05, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination11
 Updated at: 10:28, 19th January 2019 IST