train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JABALPURSource14:00Source14:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SIHORA ROAD14:2814:3014:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
3KATNI SOUTH15:1515:2015:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
4UMARIA16:4916:5116:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)150
5BIRSINGHPUR17:1317:1517:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)180
6SHAHDOL18:0518:1518:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)217
7BURHAR18:3118:3318:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)237
8ANUPPUR JN19:0019:0519:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)258
9KOTMA19:3219:3419:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)289
10BIJURI19:5620:0119:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)305
11BAIKUNTHPUR RD20:5420:5620:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)357
12KATORA21:1021:1221:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)374
13BISHRAMPUR22:0822:1022:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)413
14AMBIKAPUR23:00Destination23:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination432