train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource18:45Source18:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DALSINGH SARAI19:1319:1519:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
3SAMASTIPUR JN19:4519:5019:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
4KHUDIRAM B PUSA20:0320:0520:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
5DHOLI20:1720:1920:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
6MUZAFFARPUR JN21:3021:3521:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)102
7BHAGWANPUR22:1722:1922:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)136
8SARAI22:2822:3022:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)145
9HAJIPUR JN22:4522:5022:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)156
10SONPUR JN23:0023:0223:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)162
11DIGHWARA23:2123:2323:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)185
12CHHAPRA00:2000:3000:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)215
13DURAUNDHA JN01:0201:0401:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)258
14SIWAN JN01:2501:3001:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)276
15MAIRWA01:5101:5301:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)297
16BANKATA02:0202:0402:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)304
17BHATPAR RANI02:1502:1602:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)312
18BHATNI JN02:4002:4502:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)325
19DEORIA SADAR03:0503:1003:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)346
20GAURI BAZAR03:2803:3003:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)361
21CHAURI CHAURA03:4103:4303:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)371
22GORAKHPUR JN04:5505:0504:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)395
23SAHJANWA05:3105:3305:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)413
24KHALILABAD05:5005:5205:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)430
25MUNDERWA06:0606:0806:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)445
26BASTI06:2706:3006:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)459
27BABHNAN06:5807:0006:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)490
28MASKANWA07:1907:2107:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)506
29MANKAPUR JN07:4007:4207:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)521
30GONDA JN08:1508:2008:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)549
31COLONELGANJ08:4308:4508:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)577
32BURHWAL09:1809:2009:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)610
33BARABANKI JN10:4510:4710:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)637
34LUCKNOW NR11:4511:5511:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)666
35UNNAO JN12:5712:5812:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)722
36KANPUR CENTRAL13:3513:4513:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)739
37GOVINDPURI13:5814:0013:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)743
38BHIMSEN14:1414:1614:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)753
39PAMAN14:3414:3614:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)768
40LALPUR14:5014:5214:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)782
41POKHRAYAN15:0715:0915:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)797
42ORAI15:5115:5615:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)845
43AIT16:1416:1616:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)870
44MOTH16:4616:4816:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)903
45CHIRGAON17:0717:0917:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)927
46JHANSI JN18:3018:5518:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)959
47DATIA19:1519:1719:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)983
48DABRA19:4019:4219:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1014
49GWALIOR20:55Destination20:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1056