Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PUNE JNSource19:50Source19:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2LONAVALA20:4420:4520:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
3KARJAT21:2821:3021:28, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)92
4KALYAN JN22:1722:2022:17, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)138
5BHIWANDI ROAD22:4822:5022:48, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)156
6VASAI ROAD23:4523:5023:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)184
7DAHANU ROAD01:0801:1001:08, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)256
8VAPI01:4301:4501:43, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)306
9VALSAD02:1002:1302:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:13, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)330
10NAVSARI03:0103:0303:01, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:03, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)369
11SURAT03:5003:5503:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)399
12BHARUCH JN04:3904:4104:39, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:41, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)458
13VADODARA JN05:4005:4505:40, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)528
14ANAND JN06:2206:2406:22, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:24, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)564
15NADIAD JN06:3906:4106:39, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:41, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)582
16AHMEDABAD JN07:45Destination07:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination628