Running Status of BIDR LTT EXP (11076) Origin Start Date 20-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived HER (HER) at 10:04, 20 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BIDARSource08:20Source08:20, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)-97
2BHALKI08:5308:5408:57, 20 Mar 2019 (-4m)08:58, 20 Mar 2019 (-4m)-59
3KAMALNAGAR09:2409:2509:20, 20 Mar 2019 (+4m)09:25, 20 Mar 2019 (RT)-35
4UDGIR09:4909:5009:43, 20 Mar 2019 (+6m)09:50, 20 Mar 2019 (RT)-16
-HER10:04, 20 Mar 2019 (RT)ETD

0

5LATUR ROAD11:2011:3011:20, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:30, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)17
6LATUR12:1012:2012:10, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:20, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)50
7USMANABAD13:4513:4813:45, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:48, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)138
8BARSI TOWN14:2614:2814:26, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:28, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)175
9KURDUVADI15:2015:2515:20, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)15:25, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)202
10PUNE JN19:5019:5519:50, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:55, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)388
11LONAVALA20:5320:5520:53, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:55, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)452
12KALYAN JN22:2722:3022:27, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:30, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)527
13THANE22:5322:5522:53, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:55, 20 Mar 2019 (ETD)547
14LOKMANYATILAK23:55Destination23:55, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination564
Updated at: 10:17, 20th March 2019 IST