Running Status of ASR CSTM EXP (11058) Origin Start Date 25-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived NEPANAGAR (NPNR) at 17:18, 26 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource08:30Source08:30, 25 May 2019 (RT)-1519
2JANDIALA08:4508:4708:54, 25 May 2019 (-9m)08:56, 25 May 2019 (-9m)-1500
3BEAS09:0809:1009:17, 25 May 2019 (ETA)09:16, 25 May 2019 (-6m)-1477
4KARTARPUR09:3109:3309:36, 25 May 2019 (-5m)09:38, 25 May 2019 (-5m)-1455
5JALANDHAR CITY10:0510:1009:53, 25 May 2019 (+12m)10:10, 25 May 2019 (RT)-1440
6JALANDHAR CANT10:1810:2010:18, 25 May 2019 (ETA)10:20, 25 May 2019 (ETD)-1436
7PHAGWARA JN10:3310:3510:36, 25 May 2019 (-3m)10:38, 25 May 2019 (-3m)-1419
8GORAYA10:4510:4710:50, 25 May 2019 (-5m)10:52, 25 May 2019 (-5m)-1409
9PHILLAUR JN10:5811:0011:05, 25 May 2019 (-7m)11:07, 25 May 2019 (-7m)-1397
10LUDHIANA JN11:3011:4511:32, 25 May 2019 (-2m)11:45, 25 May 2019 (RT)-1384
11AHMADGARH12:2312:2512:23, 25 May 2019 (RT)12:27, 25 May 2019 (-2m)-1358
12MALERKOTLA12:4012:4212:43, 25 May 2019 (-3m)12:45, 25 May 2019 (-3m)-1339
13DHURI JN13:0113:0513:03, 25 May 2019 (-2m)13:07, 25 May 2019 (-2m)-1322
14NABHA13:2613:2813:33, 25 May 2019 (-7m)13:35, 25 May 2019 (-7m)-1294
15PATIALA13:5013:5314:02, 25 May 2019 (-12m)14:07, 25 May 2019 (-14m)-1269
16RAJPURA JN14:3514:3714:35, 25 May 2019 (RT)14:37, 25 May 2019 (RT)-1243
17AMBALA CITY14:5614:5814:56, 25 May 2019 (RT)15:00, 25 May 2019 (-2m)-1223
18AMBALA CANT JN15:2015:5015:11, 25 May 2019 (+9m)15:50, 25 May 2019 (RT)-1216
19SHAHBAD MARKNDA16:0716:0916:07, 25 May 2019 (ETA)16:25, 25 May 2019 (-16m)-1196
20KURUKSHETRA JN16:3016:3216:42, 25 May 2019 (-12m)16:45, 25 May 2019 (-13m)-1174
21NILOKHERI16:4416:4616:57, 25 May 2019 (ETA)16:59, 25 May 2019 (ETD)-1157
22TARAORI16:5416:5617:10, 25 May 2019 (ETA)17:11, 25 May 2019 (-15m)-1153
23KARNAL17:0817:1017:23, 25 May 2019 (-15m)17:25, 25 May 2019 (-15m)-1141
24GHARAUNDA17:2517:2717:40, 25 May 2019 (ETA)17:41, 25 May 2019 (-14m)-1123
25PANIPAT JN17:5117:5317:55, 25 May 2019 (-4m)17:57, 25 May 2019 (-4m)-1107
26SAMALKHA18:0518:0718:09, 25 May 2019 (ETA)18:13, 25 May 2019 (-6m)-1090
27GANAUR18:1818:2018:24, 25 May 2019 (ETA)18:26, 25 May 2019 (ETD)-1078
28SONIPAT18:3918:4118:45, 25 May 2019 (ETA)18:47, 25 May 2019 (ETD)-1062
29RATHDHANA18:5118:5318:57, 25 May 2019 (ETA)18:59, 25 May 2019 (ETD)-1051
30NARELA19:0119:0319:05, 25 May 2019 (-4m)19:07, 25 May 2019 (-4m)-1044
31NEW ADRESHNAGARH19:2319:2519:27, 25 May 2019 (ETA)19:29, 25 May 2019 (ETD)-1027
32SUBZI MANDI19:4719:4919:44, 25 May 2019 (+3m)19:51, 25 May 2019 (-2m)-1021
33NEW DELHI20:2020:4520:10, 25 May 2019 (+10m)20:45, 25 May 2019 (RT)-1017
34HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN21:0121:0321:02, 25 May 2019 (-1m)21:06, 25 May 2019 (-3m)-1010
35FARIDABAD21:2021:2221:31, 25 May 2019 (-11m)21:33, 25 May 2019 (-11m)-989
36BALLABGARH21:4321:4521:42, 25 May 2019 (+1m)21:47, 25 May 2019 (-2m)-981
37PALWAL22:2822:3022:25, 25 May 2019 (+3m)22:32, 25 May 2019 (-2m)-960
38KOSI KALAN23:0023:0223:08, 25 May 2019 (-8m)23:11, 25 May 2019 (-9m)-918
39MATHURA JN23:3523:4023:43, 25 May 2019 (-8m)23:47, 25 May 2019 (-7m)-877
40RAJA KI MANDI00:2100:2300:36, 26 May 2019 (-15m)00:38, 26 May 2019 (-15m)-827
41AGRA CANTT00:3500:4000:50, 26 May 2019 (ETA)00:55, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-823
42DHAULPUR01:4101:4301:56, 26 May 2019 (-15m)01:59, 26 May 2019 (-16m)-770
43MORENA02:0802:1002:24, 26 May 2019 (ETA)02:22, 26 May 2019 (-12m)-743
44GWALIOR JN.02:5503:0003:17, 26 May 2019 (-22m)03:23, 26 May 2019 (-23m)-704
45DABRA03:3503:3703:55, 26 May 2019 (-20m)03:57, 26 May 2019 (-20m)-662
46SONAGIR03:5804:0004:18, 26 May 2019 (ETA)04:20, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-643
47DATIA04:1504:1704:35, 26 May 2019 (ETA)04:37, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-632
48JHANSI JN04:5005:0004:57, 26 May 2019 (-7m)05:12, 26 May 2019 (-12m)-607
49BABINA05:2505:2705:42, 26 May 2019 (-17m)05:45, 26 May 2019 (-18m)-583
50BASAI05:4105:4305:57, 26 May 2019 (-16m)06:00, 26 May 2019 (-17m)-571
51TALBAHAT05:5806:0006:17, 26 May 2019 (-19m)06:20, 26 May 2019 (-20m)-558
52LALITPUR06:3806:4006:59, 26 May 2019 (-21m)07:24, 26 May 2019 (-44m)-519
53JAKHALAUN07:0007:0207:44, 26 May 2019 (ETA)07:46, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-502
54DHAURA07:1007:1207:56, 26 May 2019 (-46m)07:58, 26 May 2019 (-46m)-491
55BINA JN08:5008:5508:43, 26 May 2019 (+7m)09:02, 26 May 2019 (-7m)-456
56MANDI BAMORA09:1309:1409:22, 26 May 2019 (-9m)09:26, 26 May 2019 (-12m)-439
57GANJ BASODA09:3509:3609:47, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:48, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-410
58GULABHGANJ09:5009:5110:02, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:03, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-392
59VIDISHA10:0810:1010:20, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:22, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-371
60SANCHI10:2010:2110:41, 26 May 2019 (-21m)10:44, 26 May 2019 (-23m)-362
61BHOPAL JN11:1511:2011:18, 26 May 2019 (-3m)11:23, 26 May 2019 (-3m)-318
62HABIBGANJ11:3211:3411:35, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:37, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-312
63MANDI DIP11:4311:4512:00, 26 May 2019 (-17m)12:12, 26 May 2019 (-27m)-295
64OBAIDULLA GANJ12:0412:0512:31, 26 May 2019 (ETA)12:29, 26 May 2019 (-24m)-282
65BUDNI12:3912:4013:03, 26 May 2019 (-24m)13:06, 26 May 2019 (-26m)-251
66HOSHANGABAD12:5012:5213:16, 26 May 2019 (ETA)13:18, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-244
67ITARSI JN13:2513:3013:38, 26 May 2019 (-13m)13:46, 26 May 2019 (-16m)-226
68BANAPURA13:5613:5814:16, 26 May 2019 (-20m)14:18, 26 May 2019 (-20m)-193
69TIMARNI14:1814:1914:40, 26 May 2019 (-22m)14:41, 26 May 2019 (-22m)-165
70HARDA14:3314:3514:52, 26 May 2019 (-19m)14:55, 26 May 2019 (-20m)-151
71KHIRKIYA14:5815:0015:16, 26 May 2019 (-18m)15:19, 26 May 2019 (-19m)-119
72CHHANERA15:2415:2615:40, 26 May 2019 (-16m)15:42, 26 May 2019 (-16m)-88
73TALVADYA15:4815:5016:09, 26 May 2019 (-21m)16:11, 26 May 2019 (-21m)-58
74KHANDWA16:4016:4516:28, 26 May 2019 (+12m)16:46, 26 May 2019 (-1m)-43
75NEPANAGAR17:1817:2017:18, 26 May 2019 (RT)17:20, 26 May 2019 (ETD)

0

76BURHANPUR17:4317:4517:43, 26 May 2019 (ETA)17:45, 26 May 2019 (ETD)26
77RAVER17:5818:0017:58, 26 May 2019 (ETA)18:00, 26 May 2019 (ETD)46
78NIMBHORA18:0818:1018:08, 26 May 2019 (ETA)18:10, 26 May 2019 (ETD)56
79SAVDA18:1818:2018:18, 26 May 2019 (ETA)18:20, 26 May 2019 (ETD)65
80BHUSAVAL JN18:5018:5518:50, 26 May 2019 (ETA)18:55, 26 May 2019 (ETD)81
81JALGAON JN19:1819:2019:18, 26 May 2019 (ETA)19:20, 26 May 2019 (ETD)105
82PACHORA JN19:5319:5519:53, 26 May 2019 (ETA)19:55, 26 May 2019 (ETD)152
83CHALISGAON JN21:0021:0521:00, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:05, 26 May 2019 (ETD)197
84MANMAD JN21:4521:5021:45, 26 May 2019 (ETA)21:50, 26 May 2019 (ETD)265
85NASIK ROAD22:5523:0022:55, 26 May 2019 (ETA)23:00, 26 May 2019 (ETD)338
86DEVLALI23:0823:1023:08, 26 May 2019 (ETA)23:10, 26 May 2019 (ETD)343
87IGATPURI00:4000:4500:40, 27 May 2019 (ETA)00:45, 27 May 2019 (ETD)388
88KALYAN JN02:4202:4502:42, 27 May 2019 (ETA)02:45, 27 May 2019 (ETD)472
89THANE03:0203:0503:02, 27 May 2019 (ETA)03:05, 27 May 2019 (ETD)492
90DADAR03:3203:3503:32, 27 May 2019 (ETA)03:35, 27 May 2019 (ETD)516
91C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T04:05Destination04:05, 27 May 2019 (ETA)Destination525
Updated at: 17:21, 26th May 2019 IST