Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource23:30Source23:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2DADAR23:4223:4523:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
3THANE00:0700:1000:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)33
4KALYAN JN00:3000:3300:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)53
5KASARA01:3801:4001:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)121
6IGATPURI02:1502:2002:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)136
7DEVLALI03:0303:0503:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)181
8NASIK ROAD03:1003:1503:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)187
9MANMAD JN04:0204:0504:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)260
10CHALISGAON JN04:5805:0004:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)327
11PACHORA JN05:3305:3505:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)372
12JALGAON JN06:1306:1506:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)420
13BHUSAVAL JN06:5006:5506:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)444
14SAVDA07:1407:1507:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)460
15NIMBHORA07:2107:2207:21, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)469
16RAVER07:3007:3207:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)478
17BURHANPUR07:4807:5007:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)499
18NEPANAGAR08:1008:1208:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)525
19KHANDWA09:2509:3009:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)568
20TALVADYA09:4509:4709:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)583
21CHHANERA10:0810:1010:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)613
22KHIRKIYA10:3110:3310:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)644
23HARDA11:0511:0711:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)675
24TIMARNI11:2011:2111:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:21, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)690
25BANAPURA11:4111:4211:41, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:42, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)718
26ITARSI JN12:4512:5012:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)751
27HOSHANGABAD13:0613:0813:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)769
28BUDNI13:1813:1913:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)776
29OBAIDULLA GANJ13:5914:0013:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)807
30MANDI DIP14:1414:1614:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)820
31HABIBGANJ14:3314:3514:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)837
32BHOPAL JN14:5515:0514:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)843
33SANCHI15:4215:4315:42, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)887
34VIDISHA15:5615:5815:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)896
35GULABHGANJ16:1616:1816:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)917
36GANJ BASODA16:3016:3216:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)935
37MANDI BAMORA16:5616:5816:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)964
38BINA JN17:4017:4517:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)981
39DHAURA18:1318:1518:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1015
40JAKHALAUN18:2818:3018:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1027
41LALITPUR18:4318:4518:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1044
42TALBAHAT19:1319:1519:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1083
43BASAI19:3619:3819:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1096
44BABINA19:5019:5219:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1108
45JHANSI JN20:3020:4020:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1132
46DATIA21:0021:0221:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1157
47SONAGIR21:1321:1521:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1168
48DABRA21:3121:3321:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:33, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1187
49GWALIOR22:1022:1522:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1229
50MORENA22:4222:4422:42, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1268
51DHAULPUR23:2323:2523:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1295
52AGRA CANTT00:0500:1000:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1348
53RAJA KI MANDI00:1800:2000:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1352
54MATHURA JN01:0301:0801:03, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1401
55KOSI KALAN01:3601:3801:36, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:38, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1443
56PALWAL02:4802:5002:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1485
57BALLABGARH03:0703:0903:07, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:09, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1506
58FARIDABAD03:1803:2003:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1514
59H NIZAMUDDIN03:4103:4303:41, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1535
60NEW DELHI04:1504:3004:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1542
61SUBZI MANDI04:4604:4804:46, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1546
62BADLI05:0005:0205:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:02, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1557
63NARELA05:1205:1405:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:14, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1569
64SONIPAT05:3505:3705:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:37, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1586
65GANAUR05:5005:5205:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1602
66SAMALKHA06:0306:0506:03, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1615
67PANIPAT JN06:2306:2506:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1632
68GHARAUNDA06:3706:3906:37, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:39, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1648
69KARNAL06:5306:5506:53, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1666
70TARAORI07:0807:1007:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1678
71NILOKHERI07:1507:1707:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:17, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1682
72KURUKSHETRA JN07:5207:5407:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:54, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1699
73SHAHBAD MARKNDA08:2008:2208:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1721
74AMBALA CANT JN09:2009:4009:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1740
75AMBALA CITY09:5209:5409:52, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:54, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1748
76RAJPURA JN10:1110:1310:11, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:13, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1768
77PATIALA10:4810:5010:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1794
78NABHA11:1011:1211:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1819
79DHURI JN11:4511:5011:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1846
80MALERKOTLA12:0412:0612:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:06, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1863
81AHMADGARH12:4812:5012:48, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1882
82LUDHIANA JN13:3513:4413:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:44, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1908
83PHILLAUR JN13:5814:0013:58, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1922
84GORAYA14:1214:1414:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:14, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1934
85PHAGWARA JN14:2514:2714:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:27, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1944
86JALANDHAR CANT14:4314:4514:43, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1960
87JALANDHAR CITY15:0015:0515:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1965
88BEAS15:3915:4115:39, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:41, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)2001
89JANDIALA15:5916:0115:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:01, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)2025
90AMRITSAR JN16:30Destination16:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination2044