Running Status of AMRITSAR EXPRES (11057) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived AMRITSAR (ASR) at 16:30, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHARAJ TERMINUSSource23:30Source23:31, 14 Jan 2019 (-1m)-2019
2DADAR23:4523:4823:46, 14 Jan 2019 (-1m)23:48, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-2010
3THANE00:1000:1300:10, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)00:11, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-1986
4KALYAN JN00:3600:3900:36, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)00:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)-1966
5KASARA01:4201:4901:51, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)01:58, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)-1898
6IGATPURI02:2002:2502:22, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)02:33, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)-1883
7DEVLALI03:0503:1003:13, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)03:16, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)-1838
8NASIK ROAD03:1903:2403:24, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)03:28, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)-1832
9MANMAD JN04:1904:2404:21, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)04:24, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-1759
10CHALISGAON JN05:1105:1405:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)05:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)-1692
11PACHORA JN05:4505:4705:51, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)05:53, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)-1647
12JALGAON JN06:2406:2606:28, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)06:33, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)-1599
13BHUSAVAL JN06:5507:1007:08, 15 Jan 2019 (-13m)07:17, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)-1575
14SAVDA07:3007:3107:37, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)07:39, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)-1559
15NIMBHORA07:4107:4207:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)07:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)-1550
16RAVER07:5207:5307:59, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)08:01, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)-1541
17BURHANPUR08:1008:1208:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)08:20, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)-1520
18NEPANAGAR08:3408:3608:39, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)08:41, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)-1494
19KHANDWA09:3509:4009:12, 15 Jan 2019 (+23m)09:32, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-1451
20TALVADYA09:5609:5709:48, 15 Jan 2019 (+8m)09:50, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-1436
21CHHANER10:1810:3310:12, 15 Jan 2019 (+6m)10:24, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-1406
22KHIRKIYA10:5411:1210:53, 15 Jan 2019 (+1m)10:55, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-1375
23HARDA11:3511:3711:19, 15 Jan 2019 (+16m)11:21, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-1344
24TIMARNI11:5011:5111:38, 15 Jan 2019 (+12m)12:36, 15 Jan 2019 (-45m)-1329
25BANAPURA12:1412:1512:57, 15 Jan 2019 (-43m)12:58, 15 Jan 2019 (-43m)-1301
26ITARSI JN12:5513:0013:31, 15 Jan 2019 (-36m)13:40, 15 Jan 2019 (-40m)-1268
27HOSHANGABAD13:1813:3314:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-47m)14:10, 15 Jan 2019 (-37m)-1250
28BUDNI13:4313:4414:23, 15 Jan 2019 (-40m)14:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-41m)-1243
29OBAIDULLA GANJ14:2314:2515:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-42m)15:07, 15 Jan 2019 (-42m)-1212
30MANDI DIP14:3914:4115:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-40m)15:21, 15 Jan 2019 (-40m)-1199
31HABIBGANJ15:0815:1015:46, 15 Jan 2019 (-38m)15:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-38m)-1182
32BHOPAL15:2715:3716:03, 15 Jan 2019 (-36m)16:13, 15 Jan 2019 (-36m)-1176
33SANCHI16:1016:1116:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-38m)16:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)-1132
34VIDISHA16:2016:2217:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-45m)17:07, 15 Jan 2019 (-45m)-1123
35GULABHGANJ16:4216:4317:23, 15 Jan 2019 (-41m)17:24, 15 Jan 2019 (-41m)-1102
36GANJ BASODA16:5817:0017:41, 15 Jan 2019 (-43m)17:42, 15 Jan 2019 (-42m)-1084
37MANDI BAMORA17:3017:3118:07, 15 Jan 2019 (-37m)18:09, 15 Jan 2019 (-38m)-1055
38BINA JN17:5017:5518:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-35m)18:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-35m)-1038
39DHAURA18:2318:2519:02, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)19:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)-1003
40JAKHALAUN18:3718:3919:16, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)19:18, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)-992
41LALITPUR18:5318:5519:32, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)19:34, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)-975
42TALBAHAT19:2319:2520:02, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)20:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)-936
43BASAI19:3819:4020:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-41m)20:22, 15 Jan 2019 (-42m)-923
44BABINA19:5219:5420:36, 15 Jan 2019 (-44m)20:38, 15 Jan 2019 (-44m)-911
45JHANSI JN20:3020:4021:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-35m)21:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-35m)-887
46DATIA21:0221:0421:41, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)21:43, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)-862
47SONAGIR21:1521:1721:54, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)21:56, 15 Jan 2019 (-39m)-851
48DABRA21:3321:3522:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-42m)22:17, 15 Jan 2019 (-42m)-832
49GWALIOR22:1022:1522:55, 15 Jan 2019 (-45m)23:00, 15 Jan 2019 (-45m)-790
50MORENA22:4222:4423:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-48m)23:32, 15 Jan 2019 (-48m)-751
51DHAULPUR23:2523:2723:56, 15 Jan 2019 (-31m)23:57, 15 Jan 2019 (-30m)-735
52AGRA CANTT00:0500:1000:44, 16 Jan 2019 (-39m)00:49, 16 Jan 2019 (-39m)-683
53RAJA KI MANDI00:2000:2201:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-40m)01:02, 16 Jan 2019 (-40m)-679
54BAD00:5000:5101:34, 16 Jan 2019 (-44m)01:42, 16 Jan 2019 (-51m)-639
55MATHURA JN.01:0301:0801:54, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)01:59, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-629
56KOSI KALAN01:3801:4602:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-52m)02:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-46m)-588
57PALWAL02:5002:5203:05, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)03:11, 16 Jan 2019 (-19m)-546
58BALLABGARH03:0903:1103:28, 16 Jan 2019 (-19m)03:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-19m)-525
59FARIDABAD03:2003:2203:40, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)03:42, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)-517
60HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN JN03:4103:4304:06, 16 Jan 2019 (-25m)04:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-25m)-499
61NEW DELHI04:1504:3004:35, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)04:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-25m)-492
62SUBZI MANDI04:4804:5005:13, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:15, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-488
63BADLI05:0205:0405:45, 16 Jan 2019 (-43m)05:47, 16 Jan 2019 (-43m)-478
64NARELA05:1405:1605:58, 16 Jan 2019 (-44m)06:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-44m)-465
65SONIPAT05:3705:3906:17, 16 Jan 2019 (-40m)06:19, 16 Jan 2019 (-40m)-448
66GANAUR05:5205:5406:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-40m)06:34, 16 Jan 2019 (-40m)-432
67SAMALKHA06:0506:0706:46, 16 Jan 2019 (-41m)07:01, 16 Jan 2019 (-54m)-420
68PANIPAT JN06:2306:2507:18, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:20, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-403
69GHARAUNDA06:3906:4107:34, 16 Jan 2019 (-55m)07:36, 16 Jan 2019 (-55m)-386
70KARNAL06:5506:5707:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-57m)07:54, 16 Jan 2019 (-57m)-369
71TARAORI07:1007:1208:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-58m)08:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-58m)-356
72NILOKHERI07:1707:1908:16, 16 Jan 2019 (-59m)08:18, 16 Jan 2019 (-59m)-352
73KURUKSHETRA JN07:5207:5408:33, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:35, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-335
74SHAHBAD MARKNDA08:2208:2408:51, 16 Jan 2019 (-29m)08:53, 16 Jan 2019 (-29m)-313
75UMBALA09:2009:4009:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)09:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)-294
76AMBALA CITY09:5409:5610:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)10:17, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)-286
77RAJPURA JN10:1110:1310:38, 16 Jan 2019 (-27m)10:49, 16 Jan 2019 (-36m)-266
78PATIALA10:4010:5011:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-45m)11:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-40m)-241
79NABHA11:1211:1411:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-38m)11:52, 16 Jan 2019 (-38m)-215
80DHURI JN11:4511:5012:20, 16 Jan 2019 (-35m)12:23, 16 Jan 2019 (-33m)-188
81MALERKOTLA12:0612:1112:41, 16 Jan 2019 (-35m)12:53, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)-171
82KUP12:3012:4013:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-30m)13:00, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)-161
83AHMADGARH12:5012:5213:06, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)13:07, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-152
84LUDHIANA JN13:3513:4413:35, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)14:02, 16 Jan 2019 (-18m)-126
85PHILLAUR JN14:0014:0214:23, 16 Jan 2019 (-23m)14:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-23m)-113
86GORAYA14:1414:1614:35, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)14:37, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)-100
87PHAGWARA JN14:2714:2914:47, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)14:49, 16 Jan 2019 (-20m)-90
88JALANDHAR CANT14:4314:4515:04, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)15:06, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-74
89JALANDHAR CITY15:0015:0515:17, 16 Jan 2019 (-17m)15:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-17m)-69
90BEAS15:4115:4315:53, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)15:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)-33
91JANDIALA16:0116:0316:12, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)16:14, 16 Jan 2019 (-11m)-9
-MANANWALA16:1116:1116:21, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)16:21, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)
92AMRITSAR16:30Destination16:30, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination10
 Updated at: 10:33, 17th January 2019 IST