train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHANJPURSource23:50Source23:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BARIPADA23:5900:0123:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:01, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)3
3BETNOTI00:3400:3600:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
4RUPSA JN01:0001:1201:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
5BALASORE01:3001:3201:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
6SORO01:5501:5701:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:57, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)106
7BHADRAKH02:3002:3502:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
8JAJPUR K ROAD03:0003:0203:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)177
9CUTTACK04:0004:0504:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)246
10BHUBANESWAR04:3504:4004:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)273
11KHURDA ROAD JN05:0505:1005:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)292
12PURI06:30Destination06:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination335