train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ATARISource14:45Source14:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2AMRITSAR JN15:4015:5015:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
3BEAS16:2016:2216:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
4JALANDHAR CITY16:5517:0016:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
5LUDHIANA JN18:0018:1018:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)160
6AMBALA CANT JN21:1021:1521:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)274
7NEW DELHI01:3002:0001:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)472
8MATHURA JN04:3304:3504:33, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)613
9AGRA CANTT05:3005:3505:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)667
10GWALIOR07:2807:3007:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)785
11JHANSI JN09:0509:1509:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)882
12LALITPUR10:2010:2210:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)971
13MALKHEDI11:5011:5211:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:52, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1033
14SAUGOR13:0013:0513:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1104
15DAMOH14:1014:1514:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1182
16KATNI MURWARA16:0516:1016:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1291
17JABALPUR17:20Destination17:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1382