train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running early by 20 Minutes when it crossed SIRHIND JN (SIR) at 19:22, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ATARISource14:45Source14:45, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-221
2AMRITSAR JN15:4015:5015:50, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)16:15, 18 Jul 2018 (-25m)-196
3BEAS16:2016:2216:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)16:57, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)-153
4JALANDHAR CITY16:5517:0017:24, 18 Jul 2018 (-29m)17:29, 18 Jul 2018 (-29m)-117
5LUDHIANA JN18:0018:1018:17, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)18:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)-60
-SIRHIND JN19:4219:4219:22, 18 Jul 2018 (+20m)19:22, 18 Jul 2018 (+20m)
6AMBALA CANT JN21:1021:1521:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)53
7NEW DELHI01:3002:0001:30, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:00, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)252
8MATHURA JN04:3304:3504:33, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:35, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)392
9AGRA CANTT05:2005:2505:20, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:25, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)446
10GWALIOR07:2807:3007:28, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:30, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)564
11JHANSI JN09:0509:1509:05, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:15, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)662
12LALITPUR10:2010:2210:20, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:22, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)750
13MALKHEDI11:5011:5211:50, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:52, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)813
14SAUGOR13:0013:0513:00, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:05, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)884
15DAMOH14:1014:1514:10, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:15, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)961
16KATNI MURWARA16:0516:1016:05, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:10, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)1070
17JABALPUR17:20Destination17:20, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination1161